Skip to content

57-1000013-01 BROCADE Brocade 4Gbps 4GBase-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

$15.00

SKU: 57-1000013-01 Category: Tags: ,

57-1000013-01 BROCADE Brocade 4Gbps 4GBase-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module is in stock and ready to ship today from Emergency IT Hardware. Same day shipping before noon CST and all orders are backed by a 30 day money back guarantee. Emergency IT Hardware offers competitive pricing and in stock inventory to keep your business moving forward. Call, Email, Or Chat to get a quote today.

Manufacturer: BROCADE
Part Number: 57-1000013-01
Description: 57-1000013-01 BROCADE Brocade 4Gbps 4GBase-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module