Skip to content

AFBR-57D7APZ AVAGO Avago 8Gbps Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

$21.00

SKU: AFBR-57D7APZ Category: Tags: ,

AFBR-57D7APZ AVAGO Avago 8Gbps Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module is in stock and ready to ship today from Emergency IT Hardware. Same day shipping before noon CST and all orders are backed by a 30 day money back guarantee. Emergency IT Hardware offers competitive pricing and in stock inventory to keep your business moving forward. Call, Email, Or Chat to get a quote today.

Manufacturer: AVAGO
Part Number: AFBR-57D7APZ
Description: AFBR-57D7APZ AVAGO Avago 8Gbps Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module