Skip to content

FP798 DELL Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

$39.00

SKU: FP798 Category: Tags: ,

FP798 DELL Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module is in stock and ready to ship today from Emergency IT Hardware. Same day shipping before noon CST and all orders are backed by a 30 day money back guarantee. Emergency IT Hardware offers competitive pricing and in stock inventory to keep your business moving forward. Call, Email, Or Chat to get a quote today.

Manufacturer: DELL
Part Number: FP798
Description: FP798 DELL Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module