Skip to content

XBR-000160 BROCADE Brocade 8Gbps 1000Base-X Single-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

$15.00

SKU: XBR-000160 Category: Tags: ,

XBR-000160 BROCADE Brocade 8Gbps 1000Base-X Single-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is in stock and ready to ship today from Emergency IT Hardware. Same day shipping before noon CST and all orders are backed by a 30 day money back guarantee. Emergency IT Hardware offers competitive pricing and in stock inventory to keep your business moving forward. Call, Email, Or Chat to get a quote today.

Manufacturer: BROCADE
Part Number: XBR-000160
Description: XBR-000160 BROCADE Brocade 8Gbps 1000Base-X Single-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module